Menu

Leigh North Street

 

Primary School

We learn together through Questioning, Perseverance and a Growth Mindset.

Weekly Class Attendance

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class

Silver -Crab Class

Bronze- Lobster Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican 3

Silver- Oyster Shell 4

Bronze-  Puffin 3

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 4th November to Friday 11th November 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver -Seahorse Class

Bronze- Clown Fish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican/ Seagull 3

Silver- Puffin 3

Bronze-  Beluga 6

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday21st October to Friday 25th October 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Star Fish Class

Silver -Coral /Seahorse Class

Bronze- Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican/ Seagull 3

Silver- Arctic/Atlantic 5

Bronze-  Puffin 3

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday14th October to Friday 18th October 2019

 

 

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class

Silver -Crab Class

Bronze- Lobster Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Oyster Shell 4

Silver- Pelican 3 /Blue Whale 6

Bronze-  Paua Shell 4

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 7th October to Friday 11th October 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Puffer Fish Class

Silver -Seahorse Class

Bronze- AngelFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Puffin 3

Silver-  Seagull 3

Bronze- OysterShell 4

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 30th September to Friday 4th October 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver -PufferFish Class

Bronze-AngelFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican 3

Silver-  Blue Whale 6

Bronze- Pacific5 / Arctic 5

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 19th September to Friday 26th September 2019

 

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver -ClownFish Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Beluga 6

Silver-  Blue Whale 6

Bronze- Atlantic 5 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 16th September to Friday 20th September 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver -Crab Class

Bronze-ClownFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Beluga 6/Seagull 3

Silver-  Blue Whale 6

Bronze- Arctic 5 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 9th September to Friday 13th September 2019

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- lobster Class

Silver - Sandhopper Class

Bronze- Puffer Fish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Atlantic 5

Silver-  Pacfic 5

Bronze- Paua Shell 4 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 15th July to  Friday 19th July 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- lobster Class

Silver - Seahorse Class

Bronze- Coral Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Puffin 3 / Atlantic 5

Silver-  Pacfic 5

Bronze- Blue Whale 6 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 8th July to  Friday 12th July 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Crab Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze- Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Pacific 5

Silver-  Puffin 3

Bronze- Blue Whale 6 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 1st July to  Friday 5th July 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Sandhopper Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze-PufferFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Arctic 5

Silver-  Oyster Shell 4

Bronze- Atlantic 5 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 24th June to  28th June 2019

 

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver -StarFish Class

Bronze-Seahorse Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Cockle Shell 4

Silver-  Atlantic 5

Bronze- Blue Whale 6 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 13th June to  20th June 2019

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class

Silver - Coral Class

Bronze- StarFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Atlantic 5

Silver-  Cockle Shell 4

Bronze- Paua 4  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 10rd June to Friday 14th June 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze- Seahorse Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Cockle Shell 4

Silver-  Atlantic 5

Bronze- Paua 4  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 3rd June to Friday 7th June 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Crab Class

Silver -Puffer Fish Class

Bronze-Clown Fish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -  Blue Whale 6

Silver- Seagull 3 / Atlantic 5

Bronze- Arctic 5  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 20 th May to Friday 24th May 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- PufferFish Class

Silver - Seahorse/ Lobster Class

Bronze- Crab Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Seagull 3 / Blue Whale 6

Silver- Orca 6

Bronze- Beluga 6  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 13th May to Friday 17th May 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Sandhopper Class

Silver - Angel Fish Class

Bronze-Star Fish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Paua Shell 4

Silver- Arctic 5

Bronze- Atlantic5  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 6th May to Friday 10th May 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- StarFish Class

Silver - Seahorse Fish Class

Bronze-AngelFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Arctic 5 

Silver- Blue Whale 6

Bronze- Puffin 3  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 29th April to Friday 3rd May 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster Class

Silver - StarFish Fish Class

Bronze- Coral Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Blue Whale 6 

Silver- Beluga 6

Bronze- Arctic 5  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 23rd April to Friday 26th April 2019

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class

Silver - Puffer Fish Class

Bronze- StarFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Blue Whale 6 

Silver- Pacific 5

Bronze- Puffin 3  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 1st April to Friday 5th April 2019

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class

Silver - Puffer Fish Class

Bronze- StarFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Blue Whale 6 

Silver- Pacific 5

Bronze- Puffin 3  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 25th March to Friday 29th March 2019

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class/ Lobster Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class/ Coral Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Seagull 3 

Silver- Pacific 5

Bronze- CockleShell 4  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 18th March to Friday 22nd March 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Crab-Class/Lobster Class

Silver - Angel Fish-Class /Sandhopper Class

Bronze-ClownFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Seagull 3 

Silver- Pacific 5

Bronze-Paua  

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 11th March to Friday 15th March 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Lobster  Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze-ClownFish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Seagull 3 / Pacific5 /Beluga 6

Silver- Orca6

Bronze-Blue Whale  6 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 4th March to Friday 8th March 2019

 


 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Sandhopper  Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze- Seahorse Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Atlantic 5

Silver- Oystershell 4 /Pacific 5

Bronze-Blue Whale 6

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 11th February to Friday 15th February 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Coral Class

Silver -Sandhopper Class

Bronze- Lobster Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Cockleshell 4

Silver- Atlantic 5 

Bronze - Paua Shell 4 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 4th February to Friday 8th February 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Starfish Class

Silver -Seahorse Class

Bronze- ClownFish/Crab Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Cockleshell 4

Silver- Paua shell 4 

Bronze-Blue Whale 6

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 28th January to Friday 1st February 2019

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Starfish Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze- Seahorse Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Puffin 3 /Cockleshell 4

Silver- Oystershell 4 

Bronze-Blue Whale 6

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 21st January to Friday 25th January 2019

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse/ Lobster Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Oyster shell 4

Silver- Blue Whale 6 

Bronze-Arctic 5

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 14th January to Friday 18th January 2019

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Seahorse Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Cockle shell 4

Silver- Oyster Shell 4 

Bronze-Pacific5

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 7th January to Friday 11th January 2019

Autumn Term  Attendance Award 

Lobster Class

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 17th December to Thursday 20th December 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold- Coral/ Crab Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Pelican3

Silver- Arctic 5 

Bronze Paua Shell 4

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 10th December to Friday 14th December 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Lobster Class

Silver - StarFish Class

Bronze- Coral Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Arctic 5

Silver Seagull 3 / Atlantic 5 

Bronze Puffin 3

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 3rd December to Friday 7th December 2018

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Crab Class

Silver - Angel Fish Class

Bronze- sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Cockle Shell 4

Silver -Puffin 3 

Bronze Atlantic 5

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 26th November to Friday 30th November 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Sandhopper Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze- Clown Fish Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Cockle Shell 4

Silver -Arctic 5 

Bronze Puffin 3 / Oyster Shell 4

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 19th November to Friday 23rd November 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Lobster Class

Silver - Clown FIsh Class

Bronze- Crab Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Pacific 5 / Puffin 3

Silver -Arctic 5 / Atlantic 5 /Blue Whale 6

Bronze Seagull 3

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 12th November to Friday 16th November 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Crab Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze-Seahorse Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Pacific 5

Silver -Arctic 5

Bronze Atlantic 5

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 5th November to Friday 9th November 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Coral Class

Silver -Clown Fish Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Pacific 5

Silver Blue Whale 6 /Orca 6

Bronze -Pelican 3

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 29th October to Friday 2nd November 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - PufferFish / Lobster Class

Silver - Sandhopper Class

Bronze-Coral Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Cockle Shell 4

Silver Seagull 3 / Blue Whale 6

Bronze -Oyster Shell 4

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 15th October  to Friday 19th October 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold -  Lobster Class

Silver - Seahorse Class

Bronze-Clown Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Pelican 3

Silver Oyster Shell 4

Bronze -Beluga 6

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 8th October  to Friday 12th October 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish Class/ Lobster Class

Silver - Sandhopper Class

Bronze-Star Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Alantic5

Silver Beluga 6 / Arctic 5

Bronze -Puffin 3

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 1st October  to Friday 5th October 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze-Sandhopper Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Arctic5

Silver Pacific 5

Bronze -Paua Shell 4

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 24th September  to Friday 28th September 2018

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Lobster Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class

Bronze Puffer  Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican 3

Silver Puffin 3

Bronze -Oyster Shell 4

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 17th September  to Friday 21st September 2018

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish Class

Silver - Crab Class

Bronze -Angel Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Oyster Shell 4

Silver Pelican 3

Bronze -Atlantic 5 / Pacific 5

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 10th September  to Friday 14th September 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Crab Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze - Puffer Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Paua Shell 4

Silver -Orca 6

Bronze - Puffin 3

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 16th July to Friday 20th July 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - PufferFish Class

Silver - Coral Class

Bronze - Clown Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Arctic 5

Silver -Puffin 3

Bronze - Blue 6

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 9th July to Friday 13th July 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Coral / Sandhopper Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class

Bronze - Crab Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Paua Shell 4

Silver - Arctic 5

Bronze - Beluga 6

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 2nd July to Friday 6th July 2018

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Crab Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class

Bronze - Angel Fish / Sandhopper Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican 3

Silver - Cockle Shell 4

Bronze - Beluga 5

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 25th June to Thursday 29th June 2018

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish Class

Silver - Sandhopper Class

Bronze - Crab Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Puffin 3

Silver - Oyster Shell 4

Bronze - Arctic 5

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 18th June to Thursday 21st June 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish Class

Silver - Coral Class

Bronze - Crab Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Blue Whale 6

Silver - Arctic 5

Bronze - Oyster Shell / Paua Shell / Pacific 5

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 8th June to Friday 15 th June 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Coral Class / Angel Fish Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class

Bronze -Star Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Pacific 5

Silver - Orca 6 / Blue Whale 6 / Pelican3

Bronze -Atlantic 5

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 4th June to Friday 8th June 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 21st May to Friday 25th May 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold -Puffer Fish Class

Silver - Coral Class 

Bronze - Sandhopper  Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold- Beluga 6 Blue Whale 6

Silver -Cockle Shell 4

Bronze -Pelican 3

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 14th May to Friday 18th May 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold -Puffer Fish Class

Silver - Coral Class 

Bronze - Clown Fish  Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold- Beluga 6

Silver -Pacific 5

Bronze -Blue Whale 6

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 7th May to Friday 11th May 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Lobster Class

Silver - Clown Fish Class / Sandhopper Class

Bronze - Puffer Fish  Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold- Atlantic 5 / Pacific 5

Silver -Cockle Shell 4

Bronze -Oyster Shell 4

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 30th April to Friday 4th May 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Lobster Class

Silver - Puffer Fish Class

Bronze - Coral  Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Oyster Shell 4

Silver -Seagull 3

Bronze -Beluga 6

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 23rd April to Friday 27th April 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Seahorse Class

Silver - Puffer Fish Class

Bronze -Angel Fish /Lobster Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Oyster Shell 4

Silver -Puffin3 /Seagull 3

Bronze -Pelican 3

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 16th April to Friday 20th April 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Angel Fish Class

Silver - Seahorse Class

Bronze -Lobster Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Seagull 3

Silver -Orca 6

Bronze -Arctic 5 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 26th March to Friday 29th March 2018

Gold - Clown Fish Class

Silver - Puffer Fish Class

Bronze -Angel Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Puffin3

Silver -Seagull 3

Bronze -Arctic 5 

 

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Angel Fish Class

Silver - Puffer Fish Class

Bronze -Coral / Starf Fish /Clown Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Paua 4

Silver -Seagull 3

Bronze -Cockle Shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 19th March to Friday 23rd March 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish Class

Silver - Lobster Class

Bronze -Puffer Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Paua 4

Silver -Atlantic5

Bronze -Arctic 5 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 12th March to Friday 16th March 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Angel Fish Class /Lobster Class

Silver -Seahorse Class

Bronze -Sandhopper Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Seagull 3

Silver -Atlantic 5/Blue Whale 6

Bronze -Pelican3 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 5th March to Friday 9th March 2018

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Sandhopper Class

Silver -Clown Fish Class

Bronze -Star Fish Class/ Angel Fish Class/ Lobster Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Puffin 3

Silver - Paua 4

Bronze -Arctic 5 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 19th February to Friday 23rd February 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 5th February to Friday 9th February 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Clown Fish

Silver -Coral Class

Bronze - Star Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Atlantic 5

Silver - Seagull 3

Bronze - Paua Shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 29th January to  to Friday 2nd February 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Coral Class

Silver -Lobster Class

Bronze - Clown Fish Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Arctic 5

Silver - Pelican 3 Puffin 3

Bronze - Oyster shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 22th January to  to Friday 26th January 2018

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Coral Class

Silver -Puffer Fish Class

Bronze - Crab Class Lobster Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Arctic 5

Silver - Pacific 5

Bronze - Cockle shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 15th January to  to Friday 19th January 2018

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Puffer Fish Class

Silver -Coral Class

Bronze - Seahorse Class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold -Oyster Shell 4

Silver - Pacific 5

Bronze - Cockle shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 8th January to  to Friday 12th January 2018

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 18th December to Friday 20th December

 

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Sandhopper class

Silver -Puffer Fish class

Bronze - Clown Fish class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Paua 4

Silver - Arctic 5

Bronze - Oyster shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 11th December to Friday 15th December

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Pufferfish class

Silver -Sandhopper class

Bronze - Lobster class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Pelican 3

Silver - Blue Whale

Bronze - Cockle shell 4 Oyster shell 4 Paua shell 4

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 4th December to Friday 8th December

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 27th November to Friday 1st December

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Pufferfish class

Silver -Sandhopper class

Bronze - Angel Fish class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Oyster shell 4

Silver - Seagull 3

Bronze - Cockle shell 4 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 27th November to Friday 1st December

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Sandhopper class

Silver - Angel Fish class

Bronze - Lobster class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Arctic 5 

Silver - Atlantic 5

Bronze - Blue whale 6 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 20th November to Friday 24th November

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Seahorse class and Clown Fish class

Silver - Sandhopper class

Bronze - Coral class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Arctic 5 

Silver - Atlantic 5

Bronze - Orca 6 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 13th November to Friday 17th November

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Coral class

Silver-Seahorse class

Bronze-Crab class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold-Pacific 5

Silver-Puffin 3

Bronze - Pelican 3  

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 6th November to Friday 10th November

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold - Coral class

Silver - Seahorse class

Bronze - Sandhopper class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold - Beluga 6 / Blue Whale 6

Silver - Atlantic 5

Bronze -  Arctic 5  

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 30th October to Friday 3rd November

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Seahorse class

Silver-Coral class

Bronze-Sandhopper class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold-Pacific 5

Silver-Cockleshell 4 / Oystershell 4 / Pauashell 4

Bronze - Seagull 3

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 16th October to Friday 20th October

 

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance Awards

 

KS1 Attendance

Gold-Seahorse class

Silver-Coral class

Bronze-PufferFish/Crab class

 

KS2 Attendance

Gold-Atlantic 5

Silver-Blue Whale

Bronze-Arctic 5

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 2nd October to Friday 6th October

 

 

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 25th September to Friday 29th September

 

Weekly Class Attendance

Monday 18th September to Friday 22nd September

_________

 

Monday 11th September - Friday 15th September

 

 

 

Monday 4th September - Friday 8th September

 

 

Preview Chart

_______________

 

Monday 5th June - Friday 9th June 2017

 

Preview Chart

_______________

 

Monday 22nd May - Friday 26th May 2017

 

_______________

 

Monday 15th May - Friday 19th May 2017

 

 

Preview ChartPreview Chart

_______


Monday 8th May- Friday 12th May 2017

 

Preview Chart

 

 

Monday 1st May - Friday 5th May 2017

 

________

Monday 24th April - Friday 28th April 2017

 

 

 

_________

Monday 17th April - Friday 21st April 2017

 

 

__________

 

Monday 27th March - Friday 31st March 2017

__________

 

Monday 20th March - Friday 24th March 2017

 

____________

 

Monday 13th March - Friday 17th March 2017

 

____________

 

Monday 6th March - Friday 10th March 2017

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 27th February - Friday 3rd March 2017

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 20th February - Friday 24th February 2017

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 6th February - Friday 10th February 2017

 

____________

 

Monday 30th January - Friday 3rd February 2017

 

 

____________

 

Monday 23rd - Friday 27th January 2017

 

____________

 

Monday 16th - Friday 20th January 2017

 

____________

 

Monday 9th - Friday 13th January 2017

 

 

____________

 

Monday 12th - Friday 16th December 2016

 

 

____________

Monday 5th - Friday 9th December 2016

 

 

____________

 

 

Monday 28th - Friday 2nd December 2016

 

 

____________

 

 

Monday 21st - Friday 25th November 2016

 

 

____________

 

 

Monday 14th - Friday 18th November 2016

 

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 7th - Friday 11th November 2016

 

 

____________

 

 

Monday 31st - Friday 4th November 2016

 

 

____________

 

Monday 17th - Friday 21st October 2016

 

 

___________

 

Monday 10th - Friday 14th October 2016

 

 

____________

 

Monday 3rd October - Friday 7th October 2016

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 26th September - Friday 30th September 2016

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 19th September - Friday 23rd September 2016

 

 

 

 

 

____________

 

Monday 12th September - Friday 16th September 2016

 

 

____________

 

Monday 5th September - Friday 9th September 2016

 

 

 

Top